Marianna Pior, 18371897 (aged 59 years)

dokumenty/Gronek_Johan_1.jpg
Name
Marianna /Pior/
Given names
Marianna
Surname
Pior
Also known as
Marianna /Gronek/
Birth
Birth of a sister
about 1845 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a brother
about 1848 (aged 10 years)
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Godparent: Jacob Krefta, Francisca Gronek
Address: W Kościele pw. św. Bartłomieja Apostoła
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Godparent: Franz Gronek, Franciska Gronek
Address: W Kościele pw. św. Bartłomieja Apostoła
Death of a mother
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Godparent: Joseph Serowinski, Pauline Górska
Address: W Kościele pw. św. Bartłomieja Apostoła
Birth of a daughter
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Paulus Bilaszewski, Rosalia Lemkie
Death of a father
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Religion: rk
Death
Family with parents
father
18031880
Birth: about 1803
Death: December 10, 1880Średnia Huta
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1833Płochocin, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
4 years
herself
18371897
Birth: November 8, 1837 34 26 Lipinki
Death: September 20, 1897Pięćmorgi
8 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Family with Johann Gronek
husband
18421890
Birth: December 28, 1842 21 27 Wielki Komórsk
Death: June 14, 1890Pięćmorgi
herself
18371897
Birth: November 8, 1837 34 26 Lipinki
Death: September 20, 1897Pięćmorgi
Marriage MarriageJanuary 28, 1868Wielki Komórsk, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
14 months
son
18691869
Birth: March 31, 1869 26 31 Warlubie
Death: April 13, 1869Warlubie
3 years
son
1871
Birth: October 20, 1871 28 33 Warlubie
Death:
23 months
son
1873
Birth: September 14, 1873 30 35 Warlubie
Death:
2 years
daughter
6 years
daughter
18811965
Birth: February 25, 1881 38 43 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 11, 1965Grudziądz
4 years
daughter
18841885
Birth: September 29, 1884 41 46 Pięćmorgi
Death: February 23, 1885Pięćmorgi