Stefania Cegłowska, 19242008 (aged 84 years)

fotki/Ceglowska_Stefania_1.jpg
Name
Stefania /Cegłowska/
Given names
Stefania
Surname
Cegłowska
Also known as
Stefania /Adamska/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a son
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a sister
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18951971
Birth: October 26, 1895 29 32 Krusin
Death: January 3, 1971Łobez
mother
18971981
Birth: November 25, 1897 28 29 Lipinki
Death: September 24, 1981Grudziądz
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1922Lipinki, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
22 months
herself
19242008
Birth: April 18, 1924 28 26 Grudziądz
Death: September 22, 2008Grudziądz
4 years
younger brother
19272018
Birth: December 9, 1927 32 30 Grudziądz
Death: February 2, 2018Rumia
3 years
younger sister
19302005
Birth: September 6, 1930 34 32 Grudziądz
Death: June 27, 2005Grudziądz
6 years
younger sister
19361992
Birth: June 30, 1936 40 38 Grudziądz
Death: November 25, 1992Grudziądz
Family with Bernard Adamski
husband
19202001
Birth: December 24, 1920 21 19 Marusza
Death: March 4, 2001Grudziądz
herself
19242008
Birth: April 18, 1924 28 26 Grudziądz
Death: September 22, 2008Grudziądz
son
19462016
Birth: May 13, 1946 25 22 Grudziądz
Death: November 16, 2016Hamburg
daughter
Danuta Adamska