Maria Zaremba, 18441926 (aged 82 years)

Name
Maria /Zaremba/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Zaremba
Also known as
Maria /Topolińska/
Birth
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparents: Franz Kwiatkowski, Maria Topolińska
Birth of a brother
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a brother
Address: w Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Johan Zaremba, Hedvig Kreja
Death of a maternal grandmother
Birth of a brother
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Death of a paternal grandfather
Burial of a paternal grandfather
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a brother
June 16, 1851 (aged 6 years)
Death of a brother
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Burial of a brother
Birth of a sister
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a sister
Godparent: Johann Kwiatkowski, Kath. Reimuss
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Death of a sister
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Burial of a sister
Birth of a sister
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a sister
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Martin Zaremba, Anna Kwiatkowska
Marriage
Address: Johannisberg, Jeżewo
Birth of a daughter
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Birth of a daughter
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Birth of a daughter
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Johann Kwiatkowski, Pauline Topolińska
Death of a father
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Burial of a father
Birth of a son
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Joannes Nalezinski, Antonia Zaremba
Religion: rk
Death of a mother
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Birth of a daughter
Address: Johannisberg, Pięćmorgi
Christening of a daughter
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Kasimir Bielaszewski, Rosalia Zaremba
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Kasimir Bilaszewski, Paulina Kreja
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Religion: rk
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Pięćmorgi, Jeżewo
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18161872
Birth: October 2, 1816 37 45 Jeżewo
Death: March 23, 1872Pięćmorgi
mother
Marriage MarriageNovember 15, 1841Laskowice, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
8 months
elder sister
1842
Birth: July 22, 1842 25 26 Pięćmorgi
Death:
2 years
herself
18441926
Birth: August 26, 1844 27 28 Pięćmorgi
Death: October 24, 1926Pięćmorgi
16 months
younger brother
18461922
Birth: January 2, 1846 29 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 17, 1922Pięćmorgi
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
18511851
Birth: June 16, 1851 34 35 Pięćmorgi
Death: June 16, 1851Pięćmorgi
14 months
younger sister
18521853
Birth: August 6, 1852 35 36 Pięćmorgi
Death: January 21, 1853Pięćmorgi
17 months
younger sister
1853
Birth: December 15, 1853 37 37 Pięćmorgi
Death:
Family with Stanislaus Topoliński
husband
18421898
Birth: May 8, 1842 44 37 Pięćmorgi
Death: March 10, 1898Pięćmorgi
herself
18441926
Birth: August 26, 1844 27 28 Pięćmorgi
Death: October 24, 1926Pięćmorgi
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1865Jeżewo, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
1 year
daughter
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
18701929
Birth: July 19, 1870 28 25 Pięćmorgi
Death: July 17, 1929Pięćmorgi
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
18751955
Birth: July 13, 1875 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: March 29, 1955Pięćmorgi
4 years
son
18791879
Birth: May 15, 1879 37 34 Pięćmorgi
Death: May 29, 1879Pięćmorgi
1 year
daughter
3 years
daughter
18831943
Birth: April 9, 1883 40 38 Pięćmorgi
Death: May 23, 1943Grudziądz
3 years
son
1885
Birth: October 30, 1885 43 41 Pięćmorgi
Death: