Francisca Wiczichowska, 18151885 (aged 70 years)

Name
Francisca /Wiczichowska/
Given names
Francisca
Surname
Wiczichowska
Also known as
Francisca /Gronek/
Birth
Marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: Kościół pw. św. Bartłomieja Apostoła
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Address: W Kościele pw. św. Bartłomieja Apostoła
Godparent: Johann Gronkowski, Catharina Surowinska
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Death of a son
Burial of a son
Birth of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Burial of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Warlubie, Wielki Komórsk
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Burial of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Martin Gronek
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18421890
Birth: December 28, 1842 21 27 Wielki Komórsk
Death: June 14, 1890Pięćmorgi
2 years
son
1845
Birth: March 16, 1845 24 30 Warlubie
Death:
22 months
daughter
3 years
son
18491852
Birth: November 17, 1849 28 34 Warlubie
Death: November 9, 1852Warlubie
2 years
son
18521852
Birth: March 8, 1852 31 37 Warlubie
Death: March 25, 1852Warlubie
1 year
daughter
18531853
Birth: February 24, 1853 32 38 Warlubie
Death: September 27, 1853Warlubie
5 years
son