Irena Topolińska, 19342021 (aged 87 years)

fotki/Topolinska_Irena_1.jpg
Name
Irena /Topolińska/
Given names
Irena
Surname
Topolińska
Also known as
Irena /Rolirad/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
19021976
Birth: November 9, 1902 29 27 Pięćmorgi
Death: October 5, 1976Gniewkowo
mother
herself
19342021
Birth: September 21, 1934 31 21 Gniewkowo
Death: October 31, 2021Gniewkowo
younger sister
Felicja Topolińska
younger brother
19382000
Birth: December 25, 1938 36 25 Gniewkowo
Death: November 11, 2000Gniewkowo
3 years
younger brother
19411997
Birth: September 28, 1941 38 28 Gniewkowo
Death: January 28, 1997Gniewkowo
7 years
younger sister
19482021
Birth: February 17, 1948 45 34 Gniewkowo
Death: July 11, 2021Gniewkowo
younger brother
Marian Topoliński
younger brother
19522015
Birth: May 27, 1952 49 38 Gniewkowo
Death: May 17, 2015Gniewkowo
Family with Jan Rolirad
husband
19281987
Birth: November 11, 1928Chrząstowo
Death: March 14, 1987Gniewkowo
herself
19342021
Birth: September 21, 1934 31 21 Gniewkowo
Death: October 31, 2021Gniewkowo
daughter
Ewa Rolirad
son
Tomasz Rolirad