Franciszka Topolińska, 18991963 (aged 63 years)

fotki/Topolinska_Franciszka_1.jpg
Name
Franciszka /Topolińska/
Given names
Franciszka
Surname
Topolińska
Also known as
Franciszka /Zielińska/
Birth
Christening
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej,
Godparents: Johann Zieliński, Antonia Zielińska
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Joseph Schmidt, Anna Zielińska
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej,
Godparent: Mikołaj Zieliński, Anastazya Kreja
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej,
Godparent: Jan Solecki, Antonia Leśniak
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Godparent: Antoni Czortek, Maria Schmidt
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandmother
Burial of a paternal grandmother
Religious marriage
Religion: rk
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 25, 1897Jeżewo, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
9 months
elder brother
1897
Birth: November 12, 1897 24 22 Pięćmorgi
Death:
13 months
elder sister
18981937
Birth: November 30, 1898 25 23 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 11, 1937Zarośle
1 year
herself
18991963
Birth: December 2, 1899 26 24 Pięćmorgi
Death: July 14, 1963Michale
18 months
younger sister
19011977
Birth: June 7, 1901 28 25 Pięćmorgi
Death: August 29, 1977Zarośle
17 months
younger brother
19021976
Birth: November 9, 1902 29 27 Pięćmorgi
Death: October 5, 1976Gniewkowo
4 years
younger brother
19061946
Birth: June 11, 1906 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 26, 1946Kopiejsk
15 months
younger brother
19071973
Birth: September 3, 1907 34 32 Pięćmorgi
Death: May 4, 1973Zarośle
18 months
younger brother
19091910
Birth: February 21, 1909 36 33 Zarośle
Death: May 29, 1910Zarośle
2 years
younger sister
19111995
Birth: March 27, 1911 38 35 Zarośle
Death: August 7, 1995Oslo
3 years
younger sister
19131976
Birth: December 8, 1913 41 38 Zarośle
Death: March 2, 1976Grudziądz
3 years
younger sister
19162007
Birth: August 26, 1916 43 40 Zarośle
Death: March 19, 2007Oslo
23 months
younger brother
19181970
Birth: July 12, 1918 45 42 Zarośle
Death: November 15, 1970Grudziądz
Family with Stefan Zieliński
husband
19011937
Birth: December 16, 1901Żabno
Death: March 12, 1937Michale
herself
18991963
Birth: December 2, 1899 26 24 Pięćmorgi
Death: July 14, 1963Michale
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 2, 1928Mokre, pow. grudziądzki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
1 month
son
19281983
Birth: June 27, 1928 26 28 Michale
Death: October 10, 1983Michale
21 months
daughter
19302014
Birth: March 27, 1930 28 30 Michale
Death: May 12, 2014Grudziądz
2 years
son
19322017
Birth: June 13, 1932 30 32 Michale
Death: April 29, 2017Michale