Anna Strzelecka, 19011980 (aged 79 years)

fotki/Strzelecka_Anna_1.jpg
Name
Anna /Strzelecka/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Strzelecka
Also known as
Anna /Adamska/
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJuly 2, 1892Bursztynowo, pow. grudziądzki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
1 year
elder sister
14 months
elder sister
7 years
herself
19011980
Birth: January 20, 1901 30 29 Gruta
Death: December 22, 1980Grudziądz
Family with Stanisław Adamski
husband
18991971
Birth: January 29, 1899 29 Barłożno
Death: January 30, 1971Grudziądz
herself
19011980
Birth: January 20, 1901 30 29 Gruta
Death: December 22, 1980Grudziądz
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1920Okonin, pow. grudziądzki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
8 months
son
19202001
Birth: December 24, 1920 21 19 Marusza
Death: March 4, 2001Grudziądz
4 years
daughter
19242001
Birth: August 15, 1924 25 23 Grudziądz
Death: December 15, 2001Grudziądz
18 months
son
19262017
Birth: January 22, 1926 26 25 Grudziądz
Death: April 1, 2017Oldbury