Anastazja Kreja, 19091989 (aged 79 years)

fotki/Kreja_Anastazja_slub.jpg
Name
Anastazja /Kreja/
Given names
Anastazja
Surname
Kreja
Also known as
Anastazja /Kuzimska/
Birth
Christening
Godparents: Julian Schröder, Margareta Hoffmann
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Birth of a brother
Christening of a brother
Godparent: Kazimierz Bielaszewski, Maria Schneider
Address: W Kościele pw. Trójcy Świętej
Death of a father
Burial of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Burial of a maternal grandmother
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
Death of a brother
Burial of a brother
Death of a husband
Death
Family with parents
father
18711925
Birth: February 19, 1871 38 32 Pięćmorgi
Death: January 22, 1925Pięćmorgi
mother
18751955
Birth: July 13, 1875 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: March 29, 1955Pięćmorgi
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 10, 1895Dąbrowa, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
10 months
elder brother
18951896
Birth: November 10, 1895 24 20 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 28, 1896Pięćmorgi
20 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
1899
Birth: November 21, 1899 28 24 Fünfmorgen
Death:
2 years
elder sister
19011994
Birth: December 20, 1901 30 26 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 26, 1994Gniew
2 years
elder sister
19041995
Birth: January 22, 1904 32 28 Fünfmorgen
Death: October 7, 1995Świecie
3 years
elder sister
1906
Birth: November 2, 1906 35 31 Fünfmorgen
Death:
3 years
herself
19091989
Birth: June 28, 1909 38 33 Fünfmorgen
Death: February 9, 1989Malbork
4 years
younger brother
19131968
Birth: July 6, 1913 42 37 Fünfmorgen
Death: October 22, 1968Jeżewo
Family with Joseph Wladislaw Kuzimski
husband
herself
19091989
Birth: June 28, 1909 38 33 Fünfmorgen
Death: February 9, 1989Malbork
daughter
Ursula Kuzimska