Teresa Kozuń, 19382011 (aged 72 years)

fotki/Kozun_Teresa_1.jpg
Name
Teresa /Kozuń/
Given names
Teresa
Surname
Kozuń
Also known as
Teresa /Schröder/
Family with parents
father
19111985
Birth: September 10, 1911 35 20 Rawica
Death: January 10, 1985Grudziądz
mother
19131976
Birth: December 8, 1913 41 38 Zarośle
Death: March 2, 1976Grudziądz
herself
19382011
Birth: October 4, 1938 27 24 Zarośle
Death: April 11, 2011Grudziądz
younger sister
Jadwiga Kozuń
Family with Tadeusz Schröder
husband
19331993
Birth: July 28, 1933Grudziądz
Death: September 5, 1993Grudziądz
herself
19382011
Birth: October 4, 1938 27 24 Zarośle
Death: April 11, 2011Grudziądz
daughter
19592017
Birth: September 4, 1959 26 20 Grudziądz
Death: March 3, 2017Grudziądz
daughter
Ewa Teresa Schröder