Maria Homska, 19151993 (aged 77 years)

Name
Maria /Homska/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Homska
Also known as
/Humska/
Also known as
Maria /Topolińska/
Also known as
Maria /Kufel/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a brother
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Death of a brother
about 1939 (aged 23 years)
Death of a husband
Marriage
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Homski_Maria_1940.jpg
fotki/Homski_Maria_1940.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Humska_Maria_1.jpg
fotki/Humska_Maria_1.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
nagrobki/Humska_Maria_nagrobek.jpg
nagrobki/Humska_Maria_nagrobek.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Humska_Maria_2.jpg
fotki/Humska_Maria_2.jpg
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18891952
Birth: June 15, 1889 34 29 Morownica
Death: December 6, 1952Grudziądz
mother
18911976
Birth: April 23, 1891 35 29 Wieszkowo
Death: December 17, 1976Grudziądz
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
19131934
Birth: November 2, 1913 24 22
Death: July 20, 1934Grudziądz
20 months
herself
19151993
Birth: July 2, 1915 26 24 Dortmund
Death: June 6, 1993Gdynia
17 months
younger brother
19161939
Birth: November 20, 1916 27 25
Death: about 1939
Family with Franciszek Topoliński
husband
19061946
Birth: June 11, 1906 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 26, 1946Kopiejsk
herself
19151993
Birth: July 2, 1915 26 24 Dortmund
Death: June 6, 1993Gdynia
son
19352008
Birth: May 2, 1935 28 19 Grudziądz
Death: August 18, 2008Gdynia
15 months
son
19362008
Birth: July 18, 1936 30 21 Grudziądz
Death: September 20, 2008Grudziądz
son
Waldemar Topoliński
Family with Jan Kufel
husband
herself
19151993
Birth: July 2, 1915 26 24 Dortmund
Death: June 6, 1993Gdynia
Marriage MarriageDecember 17, 1947Grudziądz, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
Franciszek Topoliński + Michalina Orłowska
husband
19061946
Birth: June 11, 1906 33 30 Pięćmorgi
Death: September 26, 1946Kopiejsk
husband’s wife
19111931
Birth: November 22, 1911 Cansas - City
Death: July 24, 1931Grudziądz
Marriage MarriageJune 10, 1930Bratwin, pow. świecki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska