Gertruda Łubińska, 19242012 (aged 88 years)

Name
Gertruda /Łubińska/
Given names
Gertruda
Surname
Łubińska
Also known as
Gertruda /Szajerka/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Death of a mother
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a husband
Death of a sister
Burial of a father
Burial of a mother
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Lubinska_Gertruda_1.jpg
fotki/Lubinska_Gertruda_1.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
fotki/Topolinska_Marta_2.jpg
fotki/Topolinska_Marta_2.jpg
INDI:_WT_OBJE_SORT
nagrobki/Szajerka_Feliks_nagrobek.jpg
nagrobki/Szajerka_Feliks_nagrobek.jpg
Death
Burial
Family with parents
father
18781946
Birth: February 15, 1878 37 34 Lisewo
Death: December 8, 1946Zarośle
mother
18981937
Birth: November 30, 1898 25 23 Pięćmorgi
Death: April 11, 1937Zarośle
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 2, 1923Mokre, pow. grudziądzki, woj. kujawsko-pomorskie, Polska
10 months
herself
19242012
Birth: January 23, 1924 45 25 Zarośle
Death: March 9, 2012Szembruczek
2 years
younger sister
19262003
Birth: April 20, 1926 48 27 Zarośle
Death: February 19, 2003Grudziądz
Family with Feliks Szajerka
husband
19211983
Birth: May 11, 1921Szembruczek
Death: October 21, 1983Szembruczek
herself
19242012
Birth: January 23, 1924 45 25 Zarośle
Death: March 9, 2012Szembruczek
son
Alojzy Szajerka
daughter
Bożena Szajerka
son
Remigiusz Szajerka
daughter
Urszula Szajerka
daughter
Mirosława Szajerka